Segui
Calendario - GIRONE B
Terni Est
Black Waves
3 - 3
lun 10 maggio
Rivor Plate
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
8 - 3
mar 11 maggio
Panzchester City
Terni Est
F.C. Scopenaghen
2 - 3
mar 11 maggio
Narni Squalo
Terni Est
Green Service
2 - 1
mer 12 maggio
West Tern
Terni Est
Black Eagles
5 - 6
mer 12 maggio
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
turno di riposo
Terni Est
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
sospesa
lun 17 maggio
Black Eagles
Terni Est
Panzchester City
2 - 2
lun 17 maggio
F.C. Scopenaghen
Terni Est
Narni Squalo
0 - 2
mar 18 maggio
Green Service
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
4 - 3
mer 19 maggio
Black Waves
Terni Est
Rivor Plate
7 - 4
gio 20 maggio
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
West Tern
turno di riposo
Terni Est
Black Waves
sospesa
lun 24 maggio
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
Terni Est
Green Service
7 - 4
mar 25 maggio
Panzchester City
Terni Est
F.C. Scopenaghen
0 - 2
mer 26 maggio
Rivor Plate
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
3 - 4
gio 27 maggio
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Terni Est
West Tern
4 - 6
gio 27 maggio
Narni Squalo
Black Eagles
turno di riposo
Terni Est
Rivor Plate
1 - 4
lun 31 maggio
Green Service
Terni Est
Black Eagles
0 - 5
mar 01 giugno
Black Waves
Terni Est
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
sospesa
gio 03 giugno
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
5 - 4
gio 03 giugno
F.C. Scopenaghen
Terni Est
Panzchester City
2 - 3
ven 04 giugno
West Tern
Narni Squalo
turno di riposo
F.C. Scopenaghen
sospesa
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
Terni Est
West Tern
9 - 8
lun 07 giugno
Rivor Plate
Terni Est
Green Service
4 - 4
mar 08 giugno
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Terni Est
Narni Squalo
6 - 1
mar 08 giugno
Panzchester City
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
1 - 7
gio 10 giugno
Black Eagles
Black Waves
turno di riposo
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
Green Service
Terni Est
Black Eagles
3 - 2
mar 15 giugno
F.C. Scopenaghen
Terni Est
Black Waves
3 - 3
gio 17 giugno
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Terni Est
Rivor Plate
2 - 3
ven 18 giugno
Narni Squalo
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
5 - 4
ven 18 giugno
West Tern
Panzchester City
turno di riposo
West Tern
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
Terni Est
F.C. Scopenaghen
3 - 6
mar 22 giugno
Black Waves
Terni Est
Panzchester City
3 - 6
mer 23 giugno
Rivor Plate
Terni Est
Green Service
2 - 2
mer 23 giugno
Black Eagles
Terni Est
Narni Squalo
1 - 1
ven 25 giugno
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
turno di riposo
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
Narni Squalo
Terni Est
Black Waves
4 - 4
lun 28 giugno
Green Service
Terni Est
Black Eagles
3 - 2
mar 29 giugno
West Tern
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
7 - 4
mer 30 giugno
Panzchester City
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
3 - 7
gio 01 luglio
F.C. Scopenaghen
Rivor Plate
turno di riposo
Panzchester City
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
Terni Est
West Tern
3 - 2
lun 05 luglio
Black Waves
Terni Est
Green Service
7 - 2
mer 07 luglio
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Terni Est
Rivor Plate
2 - 2
gio 08 luglio
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Terni Est
Narni Squalo
2 - 4
ven 09 luglio
Black Eagles
F.C. Scopenaghen
turno di riposo
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
Rivor Plate
Terni Est
F.C. Scopenaghen
5 - 5
lun 12 luglio
Green Service
Terni Est
Black Waves
3 - 8
mar 13 luglio
Narni Squalo
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
5 - 4
mer 14 luglio
West Tern
Terni Est
Black Eagles
8 - 6
ven 16 luglio
Panzchester City
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
turno di riposo
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
Terni Est
West Tern
3 - 7
lun 19 luglio
F.C. Scopenaghen
Terni Est
Panzchester City
8 - 4
mar 20 luglio
Black Waves
Terni Est
Rivor Plate
2 - 1
mer 21 luglio
Black Eagles
Terni Est
Narni Squalo
6 - 2
ven 23 luglio
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Green Service
turno di riposo