Accedi
Campionato Clausura
Stagione Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOUT SERIE B
SERIE C
CAMPIONE SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE C
MITROPA CUP
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B
SERIE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOUT SERIE B
SERIE C
CAMPIONE SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE C
MITROPA CUP
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOUT SERIE B
SERIE C
CAMPIONE SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE C
MITROPA CUP
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOUT SERIE B
SERIE C
CAMPIONE SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE C
MITROPA CUP
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOUT SERIE B
SERIE C
CAMPIONE SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE C
MITROPA CUP
Squadre
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
SERIE B
PLAYOFF SERIE B
PLAYOUT SERIE B
SERIE C
CAMPIONE SERIE C
PLAYOFF SERIE C
MITROPA CUP
Video
Comunicati
Condividi su
Calendario - SERIE B
1° GIORNATA
Passepartout Village
La Dolce Vita
5 - 2
mar 25 gennaio
New Team
Passepartout Village
Torre Orsina Futsal
2 - 3
mer 26 gennaio
Old City F.C.
Passepartout Village
A.S.D. Castrum
3 - 3
mer 26 gennaio
S.G. Bosco
Terni Est
Campetto C5
5 - 4
ven 28 gennaio
PetStore Conad
2° GIORNATA
Passepartout Village
Old City F.C.
1 - 3
mar 01 febbraio
La Dolce Vita
Terni Est
S.G. Bosco
2 - 1
mar 01 febbraio
New Team
Passepartout Village
A.S.D. Castrum
5 - 3
mer 02 febbraio
Campetto C5
Terni Est
PetStore Conad
2 - 6
gio 03 febbraio
Torre Orsina Futsal
3° GIORNATA
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Futsal
0 - 6
lun 07 febbraio
A.S.D. Castrum
Terni Est
Campetto C5
4 - 6
mer 09 febbraio
S.G. Bosco
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita
5 - 7
mer 09 febbraio
PetStore Conad
Passepartout Village
New Team
2 - 2
mer 09 febbraio
Old City F.C.
4° GIORNATA
Terni Est
S.G. Bosco
9 - 2
mar 15 febbraio
Old City F.C.
Terni Est
A.S.D. Castrum
2 - 3
mer 16 febbraio
La Dolce Vita
Terni Est
Campetto C5
4 - 1
gio 17 febbraio
Torre Orsina Futsal
Terni Est
PetStore Conad
2 - 2
ven 18 febbraio
New Team
5° GIORNATA
Terni Est
Old City F.C.
11 - 2
mar 22 febbraio
Campetto C5
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita
1 - 4
mer 23 febbraio
S.G. Bosco
Terni Est
New Team
5 - 4
gio 24 febbraio
Torre Orsina Futsal
Terni Est
PetStore Conad
3 - 2
ven 25 febbraio
A.S.D. Castrum
6° GIORNATA
Terni Est
Campetto C5
3 - 3
lun 28 febbraio
New Team
Passepartout Village
A.S.D. Castrum
2 - 3
mar 01 marzo
Old City F.C.
Terni Est
S.G. Bosco
4 - 3
mer 02 marzo
PetStore Conad
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Futsal
3 - 6
gio 03 marzo
La Dolce Vita
7° GIORNATA
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Futsal
1 - 5
lun 07 marzo
S.G. Bosco
Passepartout Village
Old City F.C.
4 - 13
mar 08 marzo
PetStore Conad
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita
5 - 6
mer 09 marzo
Campetto C5
Passepartout Village
New Team
3 - 2
mer 09 marzo
A.S.D. Castrum
8° GIORNATA
Terni Est
PetStore Conad
5 - 4
lun 14 marzo
Campetto C5
Terni Est
Old City F.C.
3 - 3
mer 16 marzo
Torre Orsina Futsal
Terni Est
S.G. Bosco
2 - 3
gio 17 marzo
A.S.D. Castrum
Terni Est
New Team
2 - 1
gio 17 marzo
La Dolce Vita
9° GIORNATA
Passepartout Village
Torre Orsina Futsal
7 - 8
mar 22 marzo
PetStore Conad
Passepartout Village
La Dolce Vita
5 - 3
mer 23 marzo
Old City F.C.
Passepartout Village
New Team
0 - 3
mer 23 marzo
S.G. Bosco
Terni Est
Campetto C5
3 - 8
ven 25 marzo
A.S.D. Castrum
10° GIORNATA
Terni Est
A.S.D. Castrum
8 - 1
lun 28 marzo
Torre Orsina Futsal
Passepartout Village
PetStore Conad
5 - 3
mar 29 marzo
La Dolce Vita
Terni Est
S.G. Bosco
7 - 5
mer 30 marzo
Campetto C5
Passepartout Village
Old City F.C.
2 - 1
mer 30 marzo
New Team
11° GIORNATA
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Futsal
3 - 1
lun 04 aprile
Campetto C5
Terni Est
Old City F.C.
2 - 7
mar 05 aprile
S.G. Bosco
Passepartout Village
La Dolce Vita
4 - 4
mer 06 aprile
A.S.D. Castrum
Terni Est
New Team
5 - 2
mer 06 aprile
PetStore Conad
12° GIORNATA
Passepartout Village
Torre Orsina Futsal
4 - 9
mar 12 aprile
New Team
Terni Est
A.S.D. Castrum
1 - 5
mar 12 aprile
PetStore Conad
Terni Est
Campetto C5
6 - 5
mer 13 aprile
Old City F.C.
Terni Est
S.G. Bosco
2 - 2
gio 14 aprile
La Dolce Vita
13° GIORNATA
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita
8 - 6
mar 26 aprile
Torre Orsina Futsal
Passepartout Village
PetStore Conad
5 - 3
mar 26 aprile
S.G. Bosco
Terni Est
New Team
4 - 5
mer 27 aprile
Campetto C5
Passepartout Village
Old City F.C.
3 - 5
mer 27 aprile
A.S.D. Castrum
14° GIORNATA
Terni Est
S.G. Bosco
9 - 0
lun 02 maggio
Torre Orsina Futsal
Terni Est
Campetto C5
4 - 6
mer 04 maggio
La Dolce Vita
Terni Est
PetStore Conad
3 - 5
gio 05 maggio
Old City F.C.
Terni Est
A.S.D. Castrum
3 - 2
gio 05 maggio
New Team