Segui
Calendario - SERIE A
Terni Est
F.C. Scopenaghen
5 - 8
lun 21 febbraio
Green Service
Terni Est
Asppico PTR Calcio
2 - 3
mar 22 febbraio
The-Muru
CSI Village
Desaparecidos
2 - 4
mar 22 febbraio
La Dolce Vita C7
CSI Village
Black Waves
3 - 4
mer 23 febbraio
Red Devils
CSI Village
Campetto
8 - 10
gio 24 febbraio
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
A.E.T. Calcio
4 - 1
gio 24 febbraio
Teddy Balboa
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
4 - 2
ven 25 febbraio
Hasta El Fin
CSI Village
The-Muru
2 - 4
lun 28 febbraio
Green Service
Terni Est
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
8 - 3
mar 01 marzo
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
Hasta El Fin
5 - 5
mar 01 marzo
F.C. Scopenaghen
Terni Est
Teddy Balboa
7 - 2
mer 02 marzo
Black Waves
CSI Village
Asppico PTR Calcio
4 - 4
gio 03 marzo
A.E.T. Calcio
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita C7
3 - 5
ven 04 marzo
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Terni Est
Red Devils
2 - 4
ven 04 marzo
Campetto
CSI Village
Asppico PTR Calcio
5 - 4
lun 07 marzo
Green Service
CSI Village
Red Devils
3 - 5
lun 07 marzo
La Dolce Vita C7
CSI Village
Teddy Balboa
5 - 2
mar 08 marzo
Hasta El Fin
CSI Village
A.E.T. Calcio
7 - 2
mer 09 marzo
F.C. Scopenaghen
CSI Village
The-Muru
4 - 4
gio 10 marzo
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
Terni Est
Black Waves
4 - 7
ven 11 marzo
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Terni Est
Campetto
4 - 3
ven 11 marzo
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
1 - 2
lun 14 marzo
Black Waves
CSI Village
Green Service
4 - 4
lun 14 marzo
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Terni Est
Hasta El Fin
3 - 6
mar 15 marzo
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
F.C. Scopenaghen
5 - 11
mar 15 marzo
The-Muru
CSI Village
La Dolce Vita C7
5 - 4
mer 16 marzo
Campetto
CSI Village
Teddy Balboa
6 - 6
gio 17 marzo
Asppico PTR Calcio
Terni Est
Red Devils
4 - 5
ven 18 marzo
A.E.T. Calcio
CSI Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
3 - 3
lun 21 marzo
Teddy Balboa
CSI Village
Campetto
5 - 8
lun 21 marzo
A.E.T. Calcio
Terni Est
F.C. Scopenaghen
6 - 11
mar 22 marzo
Red Devils
CSI Village
Desaparecidos
5 - 10
mar 22 marzo
Asppico PTR Calcio
Terni Est
Hasta El Fin
2 - 4
mar 22 marzo
La Dolce Vita C7
CSI Village
Black Waves
2 - 9
mar 22 marzo
The-Muru
Passepartout Village
Green Service
4 - 6
mer 23 marzo
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
Black Waves
3 - 3
lun 28 marzo
Campetto
Terni Est
Red Devils
7 - 5
mar 29 marzo
Green Service
CSI Village
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
11 - 4
mar 29 marzo
Hasta El Fin
Terni Est
Asppico PTR Calcio
3 - 5
mer 30 marzo
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
CSI Village
The-Muru
3 - 3
mer 30 marzo
La Dolce Vita C7
CSI Village
Teddy Balboa
2 - 4
gio 31 marzo
F.C. Scopenaghen
Terni Est
A.E.T. Calcio
6 - 1
ven 01 aprile
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
F.C. Scopenaghen
3 - 9
lun 04 aprile
Asppico PTR Calcio
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita C7
5 - 5
mar 05 aprile
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
Green Service
5 - 7
mar 05 aprile
Teddy Balboa
Terni Est
Hasta El Fin
3 - 6
mer 06 aprile
Red Devils
Terni Est
Campetto
8 - 3
mer 06 aprile
The-Muru
CSI Village
Desaparecidos
5 - 3
gio 07 aprile
Black Waves
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
3 - 8
ven 08 aprile
A.E.T. Calcio
CSI Village
Red Devils
12 - 4
lun 11 aprile
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
CSI Village
Asppico PTR Calcio
5 - 3
lun 11 aprile
Campetto
Terni Est
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
7 - 3
mar 12 aprile
F.C. Scopenaghen
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita C7
4 - 1
mar 12 aprile
Green Service
CSI Village
The-Muru
8 - 3
mer 13 aprile
Hasta El Fin
Terni Est
A.E.T. Calcio
6 - 4
gio 14 aprile
Black Waves
Terni Est
Teddy Balboa
6 - 3
gio 14 aprile
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
Hasta El Fin
0 - 4
mar 19 aprile
Asppico PTR Calcio
Terni Est
Desaparecidos
3 - 4
mar 19 aprile
The-Muru
CSI Village
Green Service
3 - 12
mar 19 aprile
A.E.T. Calcio
Terni Est
F.C. Scopenaghen
6 - 2
mer 20 aprile
Black Waves
CSI Village
La Dolce Vita C7
3 - 4
mer 20 aprile
Teddy Balboa
Terni Est
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
6 - 2
gio 21 aprile
Red Devils
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
2 - 3
ven 22 aprile
Campetto
CSI Village
A.E.T. Calcio
4 - 0
mar 26 aprile
Hasta El Fin
Terni Est
Teddy Balboa
3 - 1
mar 26 aprile
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
The-Muru
2 - 5
mar 26 aprile
Red Devils
Terni Est
Black Waves
5 - 5
mer 27 aprile
Green Service
Terni Est
Campetto
6 - 1
gio 28 aprile
F.C. Scopenaghen
CSI Village
Asppico PTR Calcio
3 - 4
gio 28 aprile
La Dolce Vita C7
Terni Est
Desaparecidos
2 - 4
ven 29 aprile
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
CSI Village
Green Service
3 - 4
lun 02 maggio
Campetto
CSI Village
F.C. Scopenaghen
4 - 4
lun 02 maggio
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
4 - 3
mar 03 maggio
Asppico PTR Calcio
Terni Est
Hasta El Fin
0 - 4
mar 03 maggio
Black Waves
CSI Village
Red Devils
4 - 4
mar 03 maggio
Teddy Balboa
CSI Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
5 - 3
mer 04 maggio
The-Muru
CSI Village
La Dolce Vita C7
3 - 3
gio 05 maggio
A.E.T. Calcio
Campetto
6 - 0
Hasta El Fin
CSI Village
Asppico PTR Calcio
2 - 9
lun 09 maggio
Red Devils
CSI Village
Desaparecidos
2 - 2
lun 09 maggio
Green Service
Terni Est
The-Muru
3 - 5
mar 10 maggio
Teddy Balboa
CSI Village
A.E.T. Calcio
5 - 4
mar 10 maggio
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
Black Waves
3 - 6
mar 10 maggio
La Dolce Vita C7
CSI Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
5 - 3
mer 11 maggio
F.C. Scopenaghen
Green Service
4 - 0
Hasta El Fin
CSI Village
F.C. Scopenaghen
3 - 4
mar 17 maggio
La Dolce Vita C7
Terni Est
Black Waves
4 - 0
mar 17 maggio
Asppico PTR Calcio
CSI Village
A.E.T. Calcio
6 - 5
mar 17 maggio
The-Muru
CSI Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
5 - 5
gio 19 maggio
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
Campetto
5 - 3
gio 19 maggio
Teddy Balboa
Terni Est
Desaparecidos
2 - 7
ven 20 maggio
Red Devils