Accedi
Campionato Clausura
Stagione Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Squadre
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Comunicati
Condividi su
Calendario - SERIE B GIRONE 1
1° GIORNATA
Terni Est
F.C. Blocco Boys
2 - 6
lun 21 febbraio
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Terni Est
West Tern
1 - 1
mar 22 febbraio
Immortal
Terni Est
FC Eagles
4 - 3
mer 23 febbraio
Team-Eno
Terni Est
Geps'on Fire
4 - 3
mer 23 febbraio
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
2° GIORNATA
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
4 - 6
lun 28 febbraio
Immortal
Terni Est
F.C. Blocco Boys
4 - 7
mar 01 marzo
FC Eagles
CSI Village
Team-Eno
3 - 2
mer 02 marzo
Geps'on Fire
CSI Village
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
3 - 5
gio 03 marzo
West Tern
3° GIORNATA
Terni Est
FC Eagles
4 - 4
mer 09 marzo
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
CSI Village
Immortal
2 - 5
mer 09 marzo
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
Terni Est
West Tern
1 - 1
mer 09 marzo
Team-Eno
CSI Village
Geps'on Fire
8 - 0
gio 10 marzo
F.C. Blocco Boys
4° GIORNATA
CSI Village
F.C. Blocco Boys
5 - 10
mar 15 marzo
West Tern
CSI Village
FC Eagles
4 - 2
mer 16 marzo
Geps'on Fire
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
0 - 3
gio 17 marzo
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
Terni Est
Team-Eno
1 - 3
ven 18 marzo
Immortal
5° GIORNATA
CSI Village
Immortal
9 - 4
mer 23 marzo
F.C. Blocco Boys
CSI Village
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
3 - 3
mer 23 marzo
Team-Eno
CSI Village
West Tern
2 - 4
gio 24 marzo
FC Eagles
CSI Village
Geps'on Fire
7 - 8
gio 24 marzo
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
6° GIORNATA
CSI Village
Geps'on Fire
7 - 2
lun 28 marzo
West Tern
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
5 - 3
mar 29 marzo
Team-Eno
Terni Est
F.C. Blocco Boys
4 - 6
mer 30 marzo
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
CSI Village
FC Eagles
3 - 5
mer 30 marzo
Immortal
7° GIORNATA
CSI Village
Immortal
2 - 3
lun 04 aprile
Geps'on Fire
CSI Village
Team-Eno
9 - 2
mar 05 aprile
F.C. Blocco Boys
CSI Village
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
6 - 0
mer 06 aprile
FC Eagles
Terni Est
West Tern
1 - 7
ven 08 aprile
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
8° GIORNATA
CSI Village
Team-Eno
1 - 3
mar 12 aprile
FC Eagles
Terni Est
Immortal
2 - 1
mer 13 aprile
West Tern
Terni Est
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
1 - 4
mer 13 aprile
Geps'on Fire
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
11 - 1
mer 13 aprile
F.C. Blocco Boys
9° GIORNATA
Terni Est
FC Eagles
4 - 5
mar 19 aprile
F.C. Blocco Boys
CSI Village
Immortal
0 - 4
mer 20 aprile
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
CSI Village
Geps'on Fire
5 - 2
gio 21 aprile
Team-Eno
Terni Est
West Tern
6 - 2
ven 22 aprile
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
10° GIORNATA
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
4 - 4
mer 27 aprile
FC Eagles
Terni Est
F.C. Blocco Boys
2 - 7
mer 27 aprile
Geps'on Fire
CSI Village
Team-Eno
6 - 2
gio 28 aprile
West Tern
Terni Est
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
2 - 3
ven 29 aprile
Immortal
11° GIORNATA
Terni Est
West Tern
5 - 3
mar 03 maggio
F.C. Blocco Boys
CSI Village
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
2 - 3
mer 04 maggio
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Terni Est
Geps'on Fire
4 - 1
mer 04 maggio
FC Eagles
Terni Est
Immortal
3 - 5
ven 06 maggio
Team-Eno
12° GIORNATA
Terni Est
FC Eagles
3 - 2
mar 10 maggio
West Tern
CSI Village
F.C. Blocco Boys
2 - 4
mer 11 maggio
Immortal
Terni Est
Team-Eno
2 - 3
mer 11 maggio
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
4 - 1
gio 12 maggio
Geps'on Fire
13° GIORNATA
CSI Village
Team-Eno
0 - 2
lun 16 maggio
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Terni Est
Real Mentepazzi Fravì
8 - 5
mar 17 maggio
F.C. Blocco Boys
Terni Est
Immortal
1 - 1
mer 18 maggio
FC Eagles
CSI Village
West Tern
1 - 3
mer 18 maggio
Geps'on Fire
14° GIORNATA
CSI Village
F.C. Blocco Boys
1 - 7
lun 23 maggio
Team-Eno
Terni Est
Geps'on Fire
7 - 1
mar 24 maggio
Immortal
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
4 - 0
mer 25 maggio
West Tern
CSI Village
FC Eagles
1 - 5
mer 25 maggio
Real Mentepazzi Fravì